HRF Kotisivu -> Tulokset 1996-2000 -> Tulokset 1997

HRF-RATASARJAN LOPPUTULOKSET 1997

HISTORIC VAKIO/ERIKOISVAKIOAUTOT
A-luokka
1. Helge Snabb Ford Falcon Sprint 42
2. Liukkonen Juha Ford Falcon Sprint 34
3. Roslund Karl-Erik Austin Healey 3000 33
4. Kylämarkula Matti Porsche 911 28
5. Furuhjelm Johan Porsche 911 9
6. Hasselgren Caj Austin Healey 3000 6
B-luokka
1. Kaukonen Mikko BMW 1800ti 25
2. Seppälä Timo BMW 1800ti 16
C-luokka
1. Koski Tapani Ford Lotus Cotina 20
2. Ala-Marttila Mikko Alfa Romeo Giulia 15
3. Pirkonen Veikko Ford Cortina GT 9
4. Uski Mikko Fiat 1500 8
Palmberg Clas Lotus Elan 8
D-luokka
1. Halonen Reijo Hillman Imp Rallye 33
2. Tabell Jari Triumph Spitfire 4 31
3. Peltola Lasse Fiat Abarth 1000 Berlina Corsa 22
4. Lindstedt Ilkka Morris Cooper S 1275 21
5. Korhonen Jukka Opel Kadett Coupe 14
HISTORIC FORMULAT
B-luokka
1. Pesonen Jukka Finn-Vau Formula Vee '71 41
2. Puurunen Juke Veemax Mk 4 B '70 38
3. Petterson Kim RPB Formula Vee '67 33
4. Hasselgren Caj RPB Formula Vee '68 26
5. Kuussaari Juha Veemax '70 19
6. Säteri Tuija Apal '66 16
7. Liukkonen Vesa Apal '66 15
VAN DIEMEN SR SPORT
1. Koski Tapani van Diemen SR Sport 2200 42
2. Pietilä Markku van Diemen SR Sport 2200 40
3. Kareskoski Kim van Diemen SR Sport 2200 34
4. Pietilä Kari-Tuomas van Diemen SR Sport 2200 30
5. Hannu Nieminen van Diemen SR Sport 2200 14
6. Leksis Henri van Diemen SR Sport 2200 3
HARRASTEAUTOT
A-luokka
1. Laitinen Janne Porsche 911 36
2. Koponen Jorma Porsche 935 30
3. Vaaranta Tuomas BMW 2002 28
4. Koski Ari Porsche 911 28
5. Riikonen Juha-Matti Bayermann BMW 2002 24
6. Rannanoja Mika Opel Ascona B 23
7. Hållfast Keijo Chevrolet Camaro 15
8. Galkin Viktor BMW 1502 Turbo 15
9. Luotonen Joni BMW 2002 14
10. Peltonen Kai Opel Ascona 12
11. Snabb Jan Ford Falcon Sprint 5
12. Oksanen Petri Chevrolet Camaro 5
13. Kauppinen Mika Datsun 240 GT 4
14. Petterson Kim Ford Mustang FB 1
B-luokka
1. Rantanen Marko Opel Ascona B 44
2. Pihlman Urpo BMW 2002 36
3. Ojala Olli Volvo PV 544 22
4. Ikola Mika Volvo Amazon 21
5. Kuusisto Petri Opel Kadett C Coupe 21
6. Inkiläinen Jukka Ford Escort Gt 19
7. Juntti Jarmo Ford Cortina 1600 DL 19
8. Kanerva Kari Mini 14
9. Lainekivi Sakari Volvo 242 2 D Sedan 13
10. Bergman Micke Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV 9
11. Makkonen Hannu Alfa Romeo GTV 2000 8
12. Ylitalo Jukka Chevrolet Camaro 6
13. Rajamäki Ari Ford Taunus Coupe 5
14. Ala-Marttila Marko Alfa Romeo Giulia 3
15. Merinen Seppo Ford RS 2000 2
16. Heikka Harri Fiat 128 TC 1
C-luokka
1. Pihlman Pasi BMW 2002 40
2. Maanitty Petri Ford Escort 30
3. Saarinen Ilkka Fiat 128 Special 29
4. Heusala Erkki Toyota Starlet 24
5. Tschokkinen Sami MG Metro 21
6. Ojanmaa Pekka Fiat 127 12
7. Kainulainen Markku BMW 2002 11
8. Suonsivu Matty O. Fiat 600 SLE 10
9. Suominen Niko Ford Escort 1300 9
10. Köppä Soini Toyota Starlet 8
11. Suominen Reijo Ford Escort 1300 6
Pistehai 1997
Marko Rantanen, Opel Ascona, 44 p.