HRF Kotisivu -> Tulokset 1996-2000 -> Tulokset 1996

HRF-RATASARJAN LOPPUTULOKSET 1996

HISTORIC VAKIO/ERIKOISVAKIOAUTOT
Luokka C
1. Helge Snabb Ford Falcon 32
2. Karl-Erik Roslund Austin Healey 3000 27
3. Juha Liukkonen Ford Falcon 24
4. Caj Hasselgren Austin Healey 3000 12
Matti Kylämarkula Porsche 911 12
6. Mika Heikola Porsche 911 10
7. Johan Furuhjelm Porsche 911 3
8. Irene Kurki Porsche 911 2
Luokka B
1. Tapani Koski Ford Lotus Cortina 38
2. Aarne Halmetoja Volvo Amazon 30
3. Mikko Kaukonen BMW 1800 Ti 21
Timo Seppälä BMW 1800 Ti 21
4. Veikko Pirkonen Ford Cortina GT 13
5. Lasse Peltola BMW 1800 Ti 11
6. Mikko Ala-Marttila Alfa-Romeo Giulia Super 10
7. Mauno Järvinen Ford Cortina GT 4
Ari Suominen Ford Cortina GT 1500 4
9. Pekka Jutila MGB 3
10. Juha Huuskonen Fiat 1500 1
Veikko Määttänen Volvo Amazon 1
Reijo Suominen Ford Cortina GT 1
Luokka A
1. Joni Luotonen Fiat 1000 Abarth 22
2. Reijo Halonen Hillman Imp 17
3. Jari Tabell Triumph Spitfire 4 15
4. Jukka Korhonen Opel Kadett Coupe 10
5. Jarno Leino Fiat Abarth 1000 BC 9
Henrik Weiner Alfa Romeo Giulietta 9
7. Ilkka Lindstedt Morris Cooper S 8
8. Tapio Komulainen Morris Mini Minor 4
HARRASTEAUTOT
Luokka A
1. Manne Aaltonen Chevrolet Camaro 36
2. Marko Haverinen Opel Kadett 26
3. Keijo Hållfast Chevrolet Camaro 21
4. Petteri Lindström Opel Manta 18
5. Kimmo Tolin Ford Falcon 15
6. Juha Matti Riikonen Bayermann BMW 2002 13
Tuomas Vaaranta BMW 2002 13
8. Kai Peltonen Opel Ascona 10
9. Mika Rannanoja Opel Ascona 9
10 Petri Oksanen Lada 2101 8
11. Viktor Kalkin BMW 1502 Turbo 4
12. Mika Ala-Marttila Alfa Romeo GTV 3
13. Marko Mäki Ford Escort 2
Olli Ojala Volvo PV 544 2
Kim Petterson Ford Mustang 2
Mika Markus Särkelä VW Kupla 2
Mikko Uski VW 1300 2
Jorma Vainionpää Vauxhall Firenza 2
Luokka B
1. Urpo Pihlman BMW 2002 38
2. Micke Bergman Alfa-Romeo GTV 28
3. Marko Rantanen Opel Ascona 22
4. Aarre Mattila Datsun 100A X-1 20
5. Teppo Lindvall Opel Ascona 17
6. Marko Ala-Marttila Alfa-Romeo Giulia 2000 9
Harri Heikka Fiat 128 Special 9
Petri Kuusisto Opel Kadett C Coupe 9
Hannu Makkonen Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 9
10. Erkki Heusala Toyota Starlet 5
11. Kim Hollming Austin Mini Cooper 3
12. Olli Ojala Volvo PV 544 2
Juha Peuraniemi Ford Anglia 106 E 2
Luokka C
1. Erkki Heusala Toyota Starlet 15
2. Matty O. Suonsivu Fiat 600 SLE 11
3. Harri Gratscheff Datsun A F II 10
4. Kari Kottila Fiat 127 Sport 6
Niko Suominen Ford Escort 1300 6
6. Rita Svensson Mini 1000 such evo3 4
7. Ari Berghåll Datsun 100A 3
8. Sami Tschokkinen Mini 2
Pistehai 1996
Tapani Koski, Ford Lotus Cortina, 38 p