TAKAISIN KOTISIVULLE

Botniaring 10.-11.7.1999
Tulokset


HRF Kotisivu -> Tulokset 1996-2000 -> Tulokset 1999 -> Botniaring

1. Lähdöt (HRF Koni Cup, osakilpailu III)

Kilp.no. Kuljettaja Auto Sijoitus Aika
Historic A
62 Liukkonen Juha Ford Falcon Sprint 1 15:07,2
28 Pekkala Pentti Jaguar Mk 2 3,4 2 16:45,5
Kilp.no. Kuljettaja Auto Sijoitus Aika
Historic B
180 Ehrnrooth Michael BMW 1800 TI 1 15:13,8
8 Kaukonen Mikko BMW 1800 TI 2 15:14,3
55 Pyyhkäläinen Esa Volvo 122 S 3 15:52,7
65 Määttänen Veikko Volvo 122 S 4 Kesk -7
Kilp.no. Kuljettaja Auto Sijoitus Aika
Historic C
66 Pirkonen Veikko Ford Cortina GT 1 15:53,3
7 Santala Jouko Alfa Romeo Giulia Ti 2 -1
Kilp.no. Kuljettaja Auto Sijoitus Aika
Historic D
6 Peltola Lasse Fiat Abarth 1000 BC 1 15:54,3
81 Halonen Reijo Hillman Imp Rallye 2 -1
13 Tabell Jari Triumph Spitfire 4 3 Kesk -2
4 Nisula Reijo Hillman Imp Rallye - Kesk -5
Kilp.no. Kuljettaja Auto Sijoitus Aika
Historic Formulat
19 Puurunen Juke Veemax Mk IV B '70 1 14:52,6
54 Petterson Kim RPB '67 2 16:10,9
8 Halonen Jyrki Veemax Mk II B '67 3 15:31,4
88 Hasselgren Peter RPB '67 4 15:02,3
66 Kekäläinen Tomppa Apal '66 5 15:38,8
22 Honkanen Inke Finn Vau '71 6 Kesk -5
17 Liukkonen Juha Veemax Mk IV B '70
33 Hasselgren Caj RPB '67
Kilp.no. Kuljettaja Auto Sijoitus Aika
Harraste A
63 Galkin Viktor BMW 2002 1 14:28,6
65 Luotonen Joni BMW 2002 Turbo 2 14:36,8
16 Pihala Aarno Porsche 911 3 -1
74 Vaaranta Tuomas BMW 2002 4 Kesk -3
4 Peltonen Kai Opel Ascona Turbo
43 Rannanoja Mika Oper Ascona B '76
Kilp.no. Kuljettaja Auto Sijoitus Aika
Harraste B
10 Tervola Pasi Ford Escort 1 14:27,5
84 Salonen Esko Volvo 242 2 14:27,9
57 Kuusisto Petri Opel Kadett C Coupe 3 14:28,4
98 Pihlman Urpo BMW 2002 4 14:29,0
58 Ikola Mika Volvo Amazon '71 5 14:29,5
61 Gratscheff Harri Opel Corsa GTS 6 14:30,0
85 Rautio Mika Toyota Corolla GT 7 14:46,7
89 Kainulainen Markku BMW 2002 8 14:46,9
3 Kannisto Aku Opel Manta Turbo 9 14:47,3
77 Tuomi Jesse Opel Manta Turbo 10 14:54,8
5 Nieminen Jari Opel Kadett D 11 15:00,6
23 Laiho Marko Vauxhall Chevette 12 15:06,4
50 Juntti Jarmo Ford Cortina '68 13 15:08,0
32 Lahti Jyrki Volvo 242 14 15:08,9
29 Rajamäki Ari Ford Taunus GT Coupe 15 15:37,7
40 Oikari Mika Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV 16 15:54,4
68 Oja Sami VW Kupla 17 Kesk -2
11 Takanen Mika Ford Escort 18 Kesk -8
54 Ojala Olli Volvo PV 544 '65
70 Lintunen Sami Datsun 100A X-1
Kilp.no. Kuljettaja Auto Sijoitus Aika
Harraste C
9 Heusala Erkki Toyota Starlet 1 15:29,5
46 Ojainmaa Pekka Fiat 127 2 16:00,1
97 Suonsivu Matty O Fiat 128 Special 3 -1
22 Heinonen Tomi BMW 1502 4 -1
112 Keinänen Raine Ford Escort GT 5 -1
75 Saarnela Atte Datsun 100A 6 -1
44 Viitanen Antti Mini 1000 7 Kesk -5
62 Ojainmaa Simo NSU Prinz 1000 TT 8 Kesk -5
Kilp.no. Kuljettaja Auto Sijoitus Aika
V8
14 Aarnio Lauri Chevrolet Corvette '66 1 15:26,4
66 Hietala Pekka Chevrolet Camaro
67 Valtari Janne Chevrolet Malibu
Kilp.no. Kuljettaja Auto Sijoitus Aika
Van Diemen SR Sport 2200
50 Niemi Toni Van Diemen SR Sport 1 12:57,0
5 Koski Anssi Van Diemen SR Sport 2 13:12,2
16 Barriskel Andrew Van Diemen SR Sport 3 13:22,1
2 Koski Tapani Van Diemen SR Sport 4 13:22,4
60 Pietilä Kari-Tuomas Van Diemen SR Sport 5 13:51,3
9 Pietilä Markku Van Diemen SR Sport 6 Kesk -9

2. Lähdöt (HRF Koni Cup, osakilpailu IV)

Kilp.no. Kuljettaja Auto Sijoitus Aika
Historic A
62 Liukkonen Juha Ford Falcon Sprint 1 15:06,4
28 Pekkala Pentti Jaguar Mk 2 3,4 2 Kesk -5
Kilp.no. Kuljettaja Auto Sijoitus Aika
Historic B
180 Ehrnrooth Michael BMW 1800 TI 1 15:10,3
8 Kaukonen Mikko BMW 1800 TI 2 15:10,7
55 Pyyhkäläinen Esa Volvo 122 S 3 15:50,4
65 Määttänen Veikko Volvo 122 S
Kilp.no. Kuljettaja Auto Sijoitus Aika
Historic C
66 Pirkonen Veikko Ford Cortina GT 1 15:53,8
7 Santala Jouko Alfa Romeo Giulia Ti 2 -1
Kilp.no. Kuljettaja Auto Sijoitus Aika
Historic D
6 Peltola Lasse Fiat Abarth 1000 BC 1 15:50,8
81 Halonen Reijo Hillman Imp Rallye - -8
4 Nisula Reijo Hillman Imp Rallye
13 Tabell Jari Triumph Spitfire 4
Kilp.no. Kuljettaja Auto Sijoitus Aika
Historic Formulat
19 Puurunen Juke Veemax Mk IV B '70 1 14:50,3
54 Petterson Kim RPB '67 2 15:07,3
33 Hasselgren Caj RPB '67 3 15:22,4
66 Kekäläinen Tomppa Apal '66 4 15:23,9
8 Halonen Jyrki Veemax Mk II B '67 5 15:24,4
22 Honkanen Inke Finn Vau '71 6 15:45,8
17 Liukkonen Juha Veemax Mk IV B '70
88 Hasselgren Peter RPB '67
Kilp.no. Kuljettaja Auto Sijoitus Aika
Harraste A
74 Vaaranta Tuomas BMW 2002 1 14:23,6
65 Luotonen Joni BMW 2002 Turbo 2 14:25,3
16 Pihala Aarno Porsche 911 3 -1
43 Rannanoja Mika Oper Ascona B '76 4 Kesk -6
63 Galkin Viktor BMW 2002 5 Kesk -9
4 Peltonen Kai Opel Ascona Turbo
Kilp.no. Kuljettaja Auto Sijoitus Aika
Harraste B
98 Pihlman Urpo BMW 2002 1 15:54,2
58 Ikola Mika Volvo Amazon '71 2 16:01,0
10 Tervola Pasi Ford Escort 3 16:03,9
84 Salonen Esko Volvo 242 4 16:07,4
61 Gratscheff Harri Opel Corsa GTS 5 16:22,2
89 Kainulainen Markku BMW 2002 6 16:22,7
3 Kannisto Aku Opel Manta Turbo 7 16:23,7
85 Rautio Mika Toyota Corolla GT 8 16:40,1
11 Takanen Mika Ford Escort 9 16:44,5
32 Lahti Jyrki Volvo 242 10 16:45,1
23 Laiho Marko Vauxhall Chevette 11 16:53,3
5 Nieminen Jari Opel Kadett D 12 16:58,6
50 Juntti Jarmo Ford Cortina '68 13 16:58,9
29 Rajamäki Ari Ford Taunus GT Coupe 14 -1
40 Oikari Mika Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV 15 -1
57 Kuusisto Petri Opel Kadett C Coupe 16 Kesk -4
54 Ojala Olli Volvo PV 544 '65
68 Oja Sami VW Kupla
70 Lintunen Sami Datsun 100A X-1
77 Tuomi Jesse Opel Manta Turbo
Kilp.no. Kuljettaja Auto Sijoitus Aika
Harraste C
9 Heusala Erkki Toyota Starlet 1 15:26,3
44 Viitanen Antti Mini 1000 2 15:43,6
46 Ojainmaa Pekka Fiat 127 3 15:55,3
22 Heinonen Tomi BMW 1502 4 -1
97 Suonsivu Matty O Fiat 128 Special 5 -1
112 Keinänen Raine Ford Escort GT 6 -1
62 Ojainmaa Simo NSU Prinz 1000 TT 7 -2
75 Saarnela Atte Datsun 100A
Kilp.no. Kuljettaja Auto Sijoitus Aika
V8
14 Aarnio Lauri Chevrolet Corvette '66 1 14:22,5
66 Hietala Pekka Chevrolet Camaro
67 Valtari Janne Chevrolet Malibu
Kilp.no. Kuljettaja Auto Sijoitus Aika
Van Diemen SR Sport 2200
50 Niemi Toni Van Diemen SR Sport 1 14:50,8
5 Koski Anssi Van Diemen SR Sport 2 15:14,0
9 Pietilä Markku Van Diemen SR Sport 3 15:18,3
16 Barriskel Andrew Van Diemen SR Sport 4 15:23,1
2 Koski Tapani Van Diemen SR Sport 5
60 Pietilä Kari-Tuomas Van Diemen SR Sport 6 15:48,7